Natural Pine and Black Metal Counter Height Barstools, Set of 2
Colors:
Natural
Black
$209.99
$125.59
40% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Walmart
Lowest Price
$125.59
Target
$125.99
Bed Bath & Beyond
$130.04
Description
Elevate your kitchen with these stylish counter height barstools. Featuring a natural pine scooped seat and a sleek black metal frame, they offer both comfort and a modern industrial look. Perfect for any contemporary space.
Specifications
Depth
18.7 in
Width
16.5 in
Weight
11.5 lb
Number in Set
2
Over Stocked Shelves
22Cm Deep Pine Wall Shelves
Pine Shelves
Pine Shelving
Pine Shelf
Pine Bookshelf
Victorian Shelves