Pure White 4" x 48" Quartz Bathroom Backsplash
Colors:
White
Off-white
$182.00
$166.90
8% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Amazon
Lowest Price
$166.90
L
Lowe's
$170.00
Home Depot
$170.06
Description
Enhance your bathroom with this sleek, water-resistant quartz backsplash. The polished, pure white finish offers a clean, modern look while protecting your walls from water damage. Easy to install and perfect for pairing with your quartz vanity top.
Specifications
Height
4 in
Width
48 in
Weight
14.65 lb
Number of Drawers
4
Category
Home Improvement
Related Products
Similar Products