Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet
Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet

Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet

Colors:

Gold
White
$399.99 $197.00 51% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

S

Sundial Home

Lowest Price

$197.00
Houzz

Houzz

$212.00
Amazon

Amazon

$212.42

Description

Elevate your bathroom with the Heritage Polished Brass Two-Handle Bathroom Faucet. Featuring a stunning polished brass finish and durable brass construction, this faucet adds a touch of traditional elegance. The ceramic disc cartridge ensures smooth operation, while the included brass pop-up drain completes the look.

Specifications

Height 10.69 in
Depth 6.44 in
Width 6.31 in
Category Home Improvement

Similar Products