Ivory and Sea Blue Round Wool Geometric Area Rug, 6 ft.
Colors:
Ivory
Blue
$297.00
$139.39
53% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Amazon
Lowest Price
$139.39
Home Depot
$139.39
Bed Bath & Beyond
$149.44
Description
Elevate your space with this stunning 6 ft. round wool area rug. Featuring a hand-tufted geometric design in soothing ivory and sea blue, it adds a touch of bohemian charm and modern elegance to any room. Enjoy the luxurious feel underfoot and the non-slip backing for added safety.
Specifications
Length
72 in
Width
72 in
Rug Size
6'x6'
Technique/Weave
Tufted
Pile Height
0.5 in
Similar Products
Fatal error: Uncaught TypeError: Cannot access offset of type string on string in /var/www/myncasa.com/public/includes/similarproducts.php:27 Stack trace: #0 /var/www/myncasa.com/public/product.php(1082): include() #1 {main} thrown in /var/www/myncasa.com/public/includes/similarproducts.php on line 27