Handmade Blue and Beige Wool Tufted 8' x 10' Area Rug
Colors:
Blue
Beige
$1,733.00
$302.17
83% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$302.17
Target
$311.15
Amazon
$311.15
Description
Elevate your home decor with this handmade tufted area rug. Crafted from premium wool, its traditional design and rich blue and beige colors bring an elegant touch to any room. Measuring 8' x 10', this durable rug is perfect for adding a luxurious accent to your space.
Specifications
Length
120 in
Width
96 in
Weight
64 lb
Rug Size
8'x10'
Technique/Weave
Tufted
Pile Height
Medium (.25" - .75")