4.5ft Unlit Green Fir Artificial Christmas Tree with Sturdy Base
Colors:
Green
Multicolor
$110.49
$86.09
22% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Walmart
Lowest Price
$86.09
Bed Bath & Beyond
$88.19
C
Christmas Central
$97.99
Description
Celebrate the holidays with this 4.5ft unlit green fir artificial Christmas tree. Featuring life-like PVC branches and a sturdy metal base, it offers a realistic look and lasting durability. Perfect for smaller spaces, it provides a festive touch without the hassle of real trees.
Specifications
Height
54 in
Depth
36 in
Width
36 in
Category
Décor & Pillows
Related Products
Similar Products