Queen Blue Organic Cotton Embroidered Percale Sheet Set
Colors:
White
Blue
$150.00
$62.00
59% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Perigold
Lowest Price
$62.00
Bed Bath & Beyond
$62.99
Wayfair
$68.99
Description
Experience ultimate comfort with this Queen Blue Organic Cotton Embroidered Percale Sheet Set. Crisp, breathable, and perfect for a great night's sleep, this set includes a flat sheet, fitted sheet, and two pillowcases. The subtle blue embroidery adds a touch of elegance, making it ideal for a serene bedroom ambiance.
Specifications
Weight
3.99 lb