White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light
White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light

White Ceiling Mount Bathroom Exhaust Fan with LED Light

Colors:

White
Black
$142.49 $79.20 44% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Wayfair

Wayfair

Lowest Price

$79.20
D

Decor Home Center

$81.99
Walmart

Walmart

$116.56

Description

Enhance your bathroom's air quality with this quiet, Energy Star-rated exhaust fan. It efficiently removes moisture and odors, while the built-in LED light adds functionality. Perfect for bathrooms, kitchens, and laundry rooms.

Specifications

Length 14.4 in
Height 1 in
Width 12.2 in
Weight 7 lb
Category Home Improvement

Similar Products