Rectangular Gold Leaf Ornate Wall Mirror 32" x 40"
Colors:
Gold
Unknown
$849.42
$556.25
35% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Walmart
Lowest Price
$556.25
W
Walter E. Smithe
$647.20
U
Unlimited Furniture Group
$650.00
Description
Elevate your space with this stunning rectangular wall mirror. Featuring an ornate frame finished in bright gold leaf, it adds a touch of luxury to any room. Perfect for entryways, bathrooms, or bedrooms, this mirror is ready to hang and instantly enhances your decor.
Specifications
Length
39 in
Height
48 in
Width
2 in
Weight
41 lb
Category
Décor & Pillows
Related Products
Similar Products