Seville Antique Copper 20" Oval Drop-In Bathroom Sink with Care Kit
Colors:
Brown
Copper
$177.99
$160.00
10% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Wayfair
Lowest Price
$160.00
Home Depot
$160.00
Houzz
$171.00
Description
Revitalize your bathroom with the Seville Antique Copper Oval Drop-In Sink. Designed for easy updates, it features a built-in overflow system and comes with a copper care kit to maintain its stunning finish.
Specifications
Weight
6 lb
Category
Home Improvement