Contemporary Ceramic White Gloss Seaford Jar Set, 20" Height
Colors:
White
$106.05
$84.80
20% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Lamps Plus
Lowest Price
$84.80
Lighting New York
$84.80
Walmart
$93.39
Description
Elevate your home's aesthetic with this sleek, contemporary ceramic jar set. Its high gloss white finish adds a touch of elegance and freshness to any space. Perfect for organizing or as a standalone decorative piece, its timeless design seamlessly blends functionality with style.
Specifications
Weight
13 lb
Large Porcelain Vases
7988A Vase Porcelain
Zsolnay Porcelain Vase
Vase Porcelaine
Wedgewood Vase
Resin Round Planter 15 Height White