Black Pine Wood Queen Bedframe with Slatted Headboard
Colors:
Black
Off-white
$529.99
$251.00
53% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Walmart
Lowest Price
$251.00
W
Walker Edison
$251.00
V
Villohome
$251.00
Description
Upgrade your bedroom with this Black Pine Wood Queen Bedframe featuring a stylish slatted headboard. The minimalist design and sturdy construction ensure lasting durability, while the included support slats eliminate the need for a bulky box frame. Enjoy quick assembly and a sleek, modern look that complements any decor.
Specifications
Length
85 in
Height
44.88 in
Width
63.75 in
Weight
70 lb