Ivory Geometric Handmade Tufted Wool Square Rug, 5' x 8'
Ivory Geometric Handmade Tufted Wool Square Rug, 5' x 8'
Ivory Geometric Handmade Tufted Wool Square Rug, 5' x 8'

Ivory Geometric Handmade Tufted Wool Square Rug, 5' x 8'

Colors:

Ivory
Green
$365.00 $123.19 66% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Home Depot

Home Depot

Lowest Price

$123.19
Bed Bath & Beyond

Bed Bath & Beyond

$143.99
Walmart

Walmart

$148.50

Description

Elevate your space with this handmade, tufted wool rug. Featuring an elegant ivory geometric design, this 5' x 8' rug adds a modern and bohemian touch to any room. Durable and stylish, it's perfect for high-traffic areas.

Specifications

Length 96 in
Height 0.38 in
Width 60 in
Weight 36 lb
Non-Slip Backing Yes
Primary Pattern Geometric
Indoor / Outdoor Use Indoor Only
Fringe/Tassel No
Styles Transitional
Material Wool
Rug Size 5'x8'
Technique/Weave Tufted
Pile Height 0.5 in