Canyon Oak Wood and Black Metal Contemporary Square End Table
Colors:
Brown
Black
$191.08
$121.46
36% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bison Office
Lowest Price
$121.46
Walmart
$148.86
Bed Bath & Beyond
$156.14
Description
Elevate your living space with this sleek, Canyon Oak Wood and Black Metal End Table. Perfect for urban and modern farmhouse settings, it combines a warm wood veneer top with striking black metal hairpin legs for a chic, industrial look. Designed for stability and crafted for longevity, it's an ideal addition to any room, blending functionality with a contemporary flair. Assembly is easy, with all necessary hardware included.
Specifications
Length
20 in
Height
17 in
Width
20 in
Weight
21 lb
Canyon End Table
Cedar Canyon Model 2556
Canyon Oak Laminate Flooring
Select Surfaces Laminate Flooring Canyon Oak
Sideboards Canyon Oak and Black
Canyon Light Oak 6 Drawer Dresser
Oak Canyon Furniture TV Stand
Oak Footstool
Teak Stool
Light Oak Platform Bed
Ranch Oak Queen Bed