Ivory and Seafoam Twin Cotton Reversible Comforter Set
Colors:
Ivory
Green
$262.34
$218.79
17% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Walmart
Lowest Price
$218.79
Walmart
$234.81
Walmart
$242.04
Description
Transform your bedroom with this twin cotton reversible comforter set. Featuring a fresh seafoam palm frond design on an ivory backdrop, this set includes a plush comforter and a matching pillow sham. Enjoy the extra plush comfort with 7 oz of polyester fill. Easy to maintain, machine wash and line dry.
Specifications
Weight
7 lb
Category
Bedding & Bath
Other Variants
Related Products
Similar Products