Hutton Arch Walnut Wood 20x30 Farmhouse Vanity Mirror
Colors:
Brown
$210.00
$165.59
21% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$165.59
Target
$209.99
Walmart
$209.99
Description
Elevate your space with the Hutton Arch Mirror, a statement of farmhouse elegance. Crafted from solid wood with a rich walnut finish, its arched design and large reflective surface bring light and depth, enhancing any room. Perfect as a chic vanity mirror or a vibrant addition to living areas, it’s easy to mount and instantly adds a touch of vintage charm to your decor.
Specifications
Height
30 in
Depth
2.1 in
Width
20 in
Weight
11.02 lb
Category
Décor & Pillows
Related Products
Similar Products