Encore 48" x 36" Black Semi-Frameless Sliding Shower Kit
Colors:
Black
Clear
$2,196.64
$1,349.99
39% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Home Depot
Lowest Price
$1,349.99
D
Decor Planet
$1,349.99
B
BNG Bath
$1,349.99
Description
Upgrade your bathroom with the Encore Semi-Frameless Sliding Shower Kit. Featuring a sleek black finish and clear glass, this modern shower kit offers smooth sliding operation and easy access from either side. The ClearMax coating ensures superior protection and easy maintenance. Enjoy a stylish and functional shower experience.
Specifications
Height
78.75 in
Weight
171.96 lb
Bianco Canvas
Maax Camelia 3 Piece Shower
Matt White Shower Panels
White Marble Shower Threshold
White Shower Panels
Acrylic 72 X 36 Shower Base
900 X 900 Shower Base
Grey Wood Vinyl Planks
Non Recessed Medicine Cabinet
Large Brass Mirror
Corkboard 24 X 36
Sterling Accord Shower 60 X 36
Shower Walls 60 X 36
Sterling 30X60 Shower Base And Surrounds
18 X 36 Carpet Tile
Aluminum Frame Sliding Glass Window
3 15 16 Sliding Glass Dr Hndle White
Aluminium Frame Fixed Glass Panel
Acrylic 3015
Acrylic 2108