Eden 16'' Gray Marble Circular Vessel Sink
Colors:
Gray
White
$551.00
$495.99
10% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
B
Backyard Provider
Lowest Price
$495.99
Bed Bath & Beyond
$517.94
B
Blue Bath
$527.00
Description
Elevate your bathroom with this elegant 16'' circular vessel sink. Crafted from natural gray marble with a honed finish, its minimalist design and rounded shape add a touch of sophistication to any decor.
Specifications
Weight
40 lb
Category
Home Improvement
Other Variants
Related Products
Similar Products