Green Double Freestanding Bathroom Vanity with Carrara Marble Top
Colors:
Green
White
$2,399.99
$2,199.99
8% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Wayfair
Lowest Price
$2,199.99
U
US Bath Store
$2,250.00
D
Decor Planet
$2,250.00
Description
Elevate your bathroom with this elegant double freestanding vanity. Featuring a hand-distressed hardwood base in a sophisticated green finish, it boasts a luxurious Carrara marble top. The vanity includes three soft-close drawers and undermount ceramic sinks, offering ample storage and a touch of sophistication.
Specifications
Height
36 in
Depth
22 in
Width
72.25 in
Weight
282 lb
Compact Rv Bathrooms
Green 24 Inch Bathroom Vanity with Sink
Small Rvs With Bathrooms
2 Berth Campervan With Toilet
Swb Campervan With Toilet
Garageable Camper Van With Toilet
550 Width Vanity Unit Green with Brass Taps
Counter Top Wash Basin With Cabinet In 4 X 7 Bathroom
Hand Wash Basin With Cabinet
Freestanding Double Bath Vanity
Green Double Ended Freestanding Bath