Set of 3 Multicolor Embossed Metal Hanging Planters
Set of 3 Multicolor Embossed Metal Hanging Planters
Set of 3 Multicolor Embossed Metal Hanging Planters
Set of 3 Multicolor Embossed Metal Hanging Planters
Set of 3 Multicolor Embossed Metal Hanging Planters
Set of 3 Multicolor Embossed Metal Hanging Planters

Set of 3 Multicolor Embossed Metal Hanging Planters

Colors:

Blue
Green
$79.00 $62.97 20% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

P

Plow & Hearth

Lowest Price

$62.97
Walmart

Walmart

$63.73
Bed Bath & Beyond

Bed Bath & Beyond

$69.49

Description

Enhance your space with these embossed metal hanging planters. Featuring a globally-inspired botanical pattern and a brushed finish, these planters are both stylish and durable. Weather-treated and fade-resistant, they are perfect for indoor and outdoor use.

Specifications

Length 8.5 in
Height 8.5 in
Width 8.5 in
Weight 4.19 lb
Category Furniture

Similar Products