Beige Hand-knotted Reversible Viscose Area Rug
Colors:
Beige
Off-white
$249.00
$119.72
52% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$119.72
L
Lowe's
$122.86
English Elm
$166.67
Description
Indulge in the timeless charm of this hand-knotted, reversible area rug. Made from viscose, it offers a silky-smooth feel and easy care. Perfect for adding a touch of vintage elegance to any room.
Specifications
Length
90 in
Width
63 in
Weight
15 lb
Ralph Lauren Reversible
2 Round Rugs