Mission-Inspired Full Platform Bed with USB in Warm Walnut
Mission-Inspired Full Platform Bed with USB in Warm Walnut
Mission-Inspired Full Platform Bed with USB in Warm Walnut

Mission-Inspired Full Platform Bed with USB in Warm Walnut

Colors:

Brown
$422.00 $379.00 10% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Houzz

Houzz

Lowest Price

$379.00
Walmart

Walmart

$396.10
H

HomeSquare

$396.99

Description

Blending timeless elegance with modern convenience, this Mission-Inspired Full Platform Bed in Warm Walnut elevates your space. Crafted from solid wood with a classic slatted headboard, it features a built-in USB charging station for effortless device charging. The robust wood slat system supports your mattress, ensuring a cooler, more comfortable sleep. Perfect for any bedroom, its durable design and warm walnut finish create a cozy, inviting atmosphere.

Specifications

Length 77 in
Height 44.5 in
Width 55.75 in
Weight 44.65 lb
Bed Size full
Headboard Included True
Material wood
Category Furniture

Similar Products