White Acrylic Square 6-Person Hot Tub with Titanium Heater
Colors:
White
Black
$6,016.99
$5,186.14
14% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$5,186.14
Home Depot
$5,632.67
Wayfair
$5,941.99
Description
Experience ultimate relaxation with this 6-person hot tub. Featuring 18 jets, a titanium heater, and advanced insulation, it ensures efficient energy use and superior comfort. The HydroClear Ozonator and Bio Clean filter keep the water crystal clear and sanitized, while the durable acrylic construction promises longevity.
Specifications
Height
34 in
Depth
78 in
Width
78 in
Weight
740 lb
Number of Jets
110
Category
Outdoor
Related Products
Similar Products