White Double Dresser with Felt Lined Drawer
White Double Dresser with Felt Lined Drawer
White Double Dresser with Felt Lined Drawer
White Double Dresser with Felt Lined Drawer

White Double Dresser with Felt Lined Drawer

Colors:

White
Pink
$1,189.76 $419.95 65% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

C

Casa Gear

Lowest Price

$419.95
O

OJCommerce

$464.48
M

Mathis Home

$571.83

Description

Elevate your bedroom with this modern and luxurious double dresser. Featuring a pristine white finish and felt-lined drawers, it offers both elegance and practicality. The horizontal design and sturdy construction ensure lasting support and stability.

Specifications

Length 40.25 in
Height 30 in
Width 17.5 in
Weight 103.5 lb
Height 36 in
Width 36 in
Color/Finish White
Number of Drawers 4
Wood Tone Medium Wood
Styles Contemporary Boho
Material Wood
TV Size Accommodated 60 in