Brushed Nickel Single-Handle Water Filtration Faucet
Colors:
Silver
$174.99
$112.26
36% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Wayfair
Lowest Price
$112.26
Walmart
$112.26
Home Depot
$112.26
Description
Enjoy crystal-clear drinking water instantly with this brushed nickel single-handle water filtration faucet. Ergonomically designed, it complements traditional and modern kitchens while reducing plastic waste. Features a drip-free ceramic disc cartridge and easy deck mount installation.
Specifications
Length
1 in
Height
11.13 in
Width
1 in
Weight
1.84 lb
Category
Home Improvement
Related Products
Similar Products
Related Searches
APEC Faucet
Kohler Kumin Tube Spout Kitchen Faucet 99480T 4E Cp
Elkay Faucets
Tap Faucet Filter
Delta Water Filter Faucet
Franke Water Filter Taps
4 Inch Spread Faucet
Bathtub Filter Faucet
Single Handle Delta Shower Faucet with Only Temp Control
Delta Essa Arctic Stainless Single Handle Pull Down Kitchen Faucet
Vessel Waterfall Sink Faucets Lakeland
Glass Waterfall Faucet
Signature Vessel Waterfall Sink Faucets Bathroom
De Lata Waterfall Bathroom Faucet Brushed Nickle
Vigo Waterfall Faucet Bathroom Sink Set
Roman Tub Waterfall Faucet
Unique Waterfall Bathtub Faucet Brushed Satin Nickel
Dyconn Faucet Waterfall
Low Flow Waterfall Faucet
Waterfall Satin 4 Inch Single Handle Faucet
Waterfall Faucet Bathroom Brushed Nickel
Outdoor Kitchen Faucet