Hand-Tufted Multi/Red Wool Runner Rug with Floral Pattern
Colors:
Red
Multicolor
$351.00
$166.82
52% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$166.82
L
Lowe's
$166.85
English Elm
$208.77
Description
Enhance your home with this luxurious hand-tufted wool runner rug. Featuring a vibrant floral pattern in rich red and multicolor tones, this rug adds elegance and warmth to any space. Its strong cotton backing ensures durability, making it perfect for high-traffic areas.
Specifications
Length
264 in
Width
27 in
Weight
40 lb
Rug Size
2'3"x22'
Pearly Grey Tenerife
Avita Pura 14 Grey
Rug Cloth
Woolen Rugs
Cosy Rugs
Wildflower Tablecloth
Fabric Runners
Large Cotton Throws For Sofas
Cotton Sofa Throws