Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed
Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed

Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed

Colors:

White
Gray
$540.00 $215.99 60% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Wayfair

Wayfair

Lowest Price

$215.99
L

Lowe's

$252.02
Home Depot

Home Depot

$252.02

Description

Elevate your bedroom with the Piedmont Full White Faux Leather Upholstered Platform Bed. Featuring a sleek tri-panel design and durable birch slats, this bed offers both style and support. No box spring needed!

Specifications

Length 78.75 in
Height 46 in
Width 56 in
Weight 68 lb
Category Furniture

Similar Products