White Wicker 70 Gallon Outdoor Deck Box
Colors:
White
$190.10
$123.24
35% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Walmart
Lowest Price
$123.24
Home Depot
$136.73
Wayfair
$141.99
Description
Enhance your outdoor space with this stylish and durable white wicker deck box. With a 70-gallon capacity, it's perfect for storing blankets, pillows, and more. The hinged top and handles make it easy to use and move.
Specifications
Length
40 in
Height
20 in
Width
20 in
Weight
26.5 lb