Mid-Century Modern Oatmeal King Bed with Tufted Upholstery
Colors:
Off-white
$1,239.00
$527.99
57% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Target
Lowest Price
$527.99
A
Appliances Connection
$534.99
Bison Office
$564.23
Description
Elevate your master bedroom with this Mid-Century Modern King Bed, featuring a rich oatmeal fabric and button tufted headboard. Designed for style and comfort, it supports both memory foam and spring mattresses with its sturdy wood frame and slats.
Specifications
Height
39.75 in
Depth
84.48 in
Width
79 in
Weight
141.12 lb
Tanic Mid Century Modern Chest
Blonde Mid Century Modern Desk Metal Perforated Panel Front