Janessa Twin Brown Microfiber Reversible Quilt Set
Colors:
Brown
Multicolor
$171.60
$88.00
49% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Home Depot
Lowest Price
$88.00
Wayfair
$123.89
Bed Bath & Beyond
$129.49
Description
Elevate your bedroom with the Janessa Twin Quilt Set. Featuring a beautiful Jacobean design, this plush microfiber quilt is fully reversible, offering versatile style. Soft and cozy, it's perfect for a classic, timeless look.
Specifications
Weight
1.8 lb
Category
Bedding & Bath