Pearl White Hand-Tufted Synthetic Shag Area Rug 5' x 8'
Colors:
White
Off-white
$428.00
$133.97
69% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$133.97
Target
$147.61
Overstock
$152.71
Description
Experience luxurious comfort with this hand-tufted shag area rug. The plush, pearl white pile features a 3D carved design, adding texture and warmth to any room. Made from durable synthetic yarns, it's easy to care for and stain-resistant, ensuring long-lasting beauty.
Specifications
Length
96 in
Width
60 in
Weight
20 lb
Rug Size
5'x8'
Washable
No
Technique/Weave
Tufted
Pile Height
1.25 in