Danby 10,000 BTU White Portable Air Conditioner with Remote
Colors:
White
Off-white
$583.28
$391.87
33% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Home Depot
Lowest Price
$391.87
Best Buy
$409.99
T
Tractor Supply
$449.99
Description
Stay cool and comfortable with this 10,000 BTU portable air conditioner. Perfect for rooms up to 250 square feet, it features a 3-in-1 design with air conditioning, fan, and dehumidifier functions. Easy to move with four castors and a single-hose design for efficient exhaust. Includes a 24-hour programmable timer for energy savings.
Specifications
Height
27.56 in
Depth
14.37 in
Width
17.87 in
Weight
65.9 lb
Number of Zones
250
Room Size
Medium Room (300-600 sq. ft.)
Voltage
110-120V
Category
Home Improvement
Related Products
Similar Products