59'' White Acrylic Corner Freestanding Soaking Bathtub
Colors:
White
Chrome
$2,350.00
$1,147.82
51% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
O
OJCommerce
Lowest Price
$1,147.82
K
KB Authority
$1,387.99
Bison Office
$1,598.63
Description
Experience contemporary elegance with this corner freestanding bathtub. Made from high-gloss acrylic reinforced with fiberglass, it offers durability and a sleek look. The textured bottom ensures safety, while the comfortable backrest enhances relaxation. Perfect for saving space in your home spa.
Specifications
Length
59 in
Height
24 in
Width
29.5 in
Weight
126 lb
Category
Home Improvement
Related Products
Similar Products