Handmade Purple and Multi Wool Square Area Rug
Colors:
Purple
Multicolor
$431.00
$188.49
56% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$188.49
English Elm
$193.52
Overstock
$199.99
Description
Elevate your space with this handmade wool area rug. Featuring a bohemian design in purple and multi-colors, it adds a vibrant touch to any room. The natural fibers ensure durability and a soft feel underfoot.
Specifications
Length
72 in
Width
72 in
Weight
29 lb
Rug Size
6'x6'
Washable
No
Technique/Weave
Hand Woven
Pile Height
Thin (0"-.25")