San Angelo Red Faux Leather and Brown Chenille 18x18 Throw Pillow
Colors:
Red
Brown
$84.16
$56.66
33% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Wayfair
Lowest Price
$56.66
Bed Bath & Beyond
$59.00
N
Nebraska Furniture Mart
$59.00
Description
Add a touch of Western charm to your home with this 18x18 throw pillow. Featuring a vibrant red faux leather panel with brass conchos and fringes, paired with a warm brown chenille panel, this pillow is perfect for a rustic or country interior. Dry clean only.
Specifications
Height
18 in
Depth
6 in
Width
18 in
Weight
2 lb
Category
Décor & Pillows
Related Products
Similar Products
Related Searches
San Francisco 49Ers Blanket
Santangelo Garment Rack
Milan Rugs
San Martin Towel Ring
San Juan Azul Porcelain Tile
Luxury Glass Candle Vessels
San Onofre Folding Outdoor Wicker Dining Chair