Fog Beige Linen Tufted Full Bed with Nailhead Trim
Colors:
Beige
Off-white
$360.99
$107.03
70% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bison Office
Lowest Price
$107.03
Amazon
$123.69
Bed Bath & Beyond
$125.19
Description
Elevate your bedroom's ambiance with this full bed, featuring a wood frame enveloped in fog beige linen. The tufted upholstered headboard, adorned with elegant nailhead trim, adds a touch of sophistication. A sturdy slat system negates the need for a box spring, ensuring a sleek, modern profile.
Bed Designs Beige
Coaster Tufted Upholstered King Bed Beige
Light Beige Tuffed Bed Frame
Exact Image Search for Tufted Beige Headboard Bed
Vegan Leather Tufted King Bed Beige
Beige Bed Under 100 Twin Size