Bleached Oak Contemporary Hinged Wardrobe with Drawers and Shelves
Colors:
Beige
Light-brown
$401.54
$234.03
42% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bison Office
Lowest Price
$234.03
Walmart
$305.39
H
HomeSquare
$318.99
Description
Enhance your bedroom with this elegant bleached oak wardrobe. Featuring hinged doors, two drawers, and three adjustable shelves, it offers ample storage for your clothes. The sleek design and long handles add a modern touch, making organization a delight.
Specifications
Length
33 in
Height
68.5 in
Width
20.5 in
Weight
168 lb
Combination Oak Grey Wardrobe
Grey Oak Wardrobe 155Cm
Loire Oak Wardrobe
Handmade Mini Combination Oak Grey Wardrobe
Wardrobe Oak Scandinavian
Oak Wardrobes in Grey Room