Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage
Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage

Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed with Storage

Colors:

Beige
White
$3,509.00 $1,981.94 44% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Emma Mason

Emma Mason

Lowest Price

$1,981.94
A

American Home Furniture

$2,175.15
Coleman Furniture

Coleman Furniture

$2,176.00

Description

Transform your bedroom into a tranquil oasis with our Serene Retreat Oak and Burlap Queen Sleigh Bed. Featuring a soft taupe Terrain color framed by oak veneers and accented with a Pebble Beach lacquered burlap finish, this bed offers a serene color palette that evokes calmness. Its sleek design includes a headboard, footboard, rails, and integrated storage drawers, making it the perfect blend of elegance and functionality.

Specifications

Length 87.25 in
Height 65.25 in
Weight 245 lb
Bed Size queen
Headboard Included True
Material metal, wood, upholstered
Category Furniture

Similar Products