White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs
White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs
White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs
White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs
White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs
White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs
White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs
White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs
White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs
White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs

White Full Wood Frame Platform Bed with Square Legs

Colors:

White
Light-brown
$339.99 $246.18 28% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Bison Office

Bison Office

Lowest Price

$246.18
Walmart

Walmart

$248.52
Wayfair

Wayfair

$274.40

Description

Elevate your bedroom with this sleek white full-size platform bed. Featuring a sturdy wood frame and square legs, it offers a modern, minimalist look. No box spring needed, ensuring a simple setup and a clean aesthetic.

Specifications

Length 78.25 in
Height 13.5 in
Width 58.25 in
Weight 117 lb
Bed Size full
Headboard Included True
Material wood
Storage True
Category Furniture

Similar Products