Black L-Shaped Corner Computer Desk with Drawers and Power Outlet
Colors:
Black
Light-brown
$268.79
$189.99
29% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Walmart
Lowest Price
$189.99
Amazon
$189.99
Bed Bath & Beyond
$257.19
Description
Maximize your workspace with this sleek L-shaped corner computer desk. Featuring six drawers, a filing cabinet, and built-in power outlets and USB ports, it offers ample storage and convenience. The elevated monitor shelf and ergonomic design ensure comfort, while the LED lights add a modern touch. Perfect for home offices or gaming setups.
Specifications
Length
108.2 in
Height
34.4 in
Width
19 in
Weight
77 lb
L-shaped Long Desk Black
His and Her Gaming Computer Desk in Corner
Officeworks Black Glass Desk with Desk Top
Small Room Computer Desk