Vibrant Floral Abstract Canvas Art for Kids - 22 x 28
Colors:
White
Multicolor
$60.79
$53.75
12% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$53.75
Walmart
$53.99
Description
Brighten up any room with this vibrant floral abstract canvas art. Featuring a colorful field of wildflowers against a white backdrop, this piece is perfect for kids' rooms. The high-quality canvas print wraps around the edges, eliminating the need for framing. Easy to install, it brings joy and excitement to your home decor.
Specifications
Length
28 in
Width
22 in
Category
Décor & Pillows
Other Variants
Related Products
Similar Products
Fatal error: Uncaught TypeError: Cannot access offset of type string on string in /var/www/myncasa.com/public/includes/similarproducts.php:27 Stack trace: #0 /var/www/myncasa.com/public/product.php(1082): include() #1 {main} thrown in /var/www/myncasa.com/public/includes/similarproducts.php on line 27