Legacy Polished Chrome Single Handle Centerset Bathroom Faucet
Colors:
Silver
$97.46
$81.60
16% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Zoro
Lowest Price
$81.60
P
PlumbersStock
$83.49
Build.com
$88.26
Description
Elevate your bathroom with the Legacy Polished Chrome Single Handle Centerset Faucet. Featuring a sleek chrome finish, this faucet offers precise temperature control with its metal lever handle. The brass pop-up drain and ceramic disc cartridge ensure durability, while the mid-arc spout provides ample clearance. Ideal for both commercial and residential use.
Specifications
Length
1 in
Height
5.31 in
Width
1 in
Weight
4.6 lb
Category
Home Improvement
Related Products
Similar Products
Related Searches
Legacy Brass Wall Mount Faucets
Ansi Tia Legacy Tia Eia Standard Wall Outlet
Gray Wood Plank 24 in Wall Clock
Bathroom Shower Hardware
Extra Large 3 Foot Round Vintage Clock