Portico Espresso Solid Wood Wall Picture Frame 24x36
Colors:
Brown
Black
$341.49
$242.99
29% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Target
Lowest Price
$242.99
O
Office Depot
$249.99
Kohl's
$255.99
Description
Enhance your home or office with this elegant Portico Espresso picture frame. Made from 100% real wood, it features a deep espresso finish and smooth woodgrain texture. Perfect for showcasing photos, awards, or art, it offers premium quality and a stylish touch to any decor.
Specifications
Length
36 in
Width
24 in
Weight
6 lb
Category
Décor & Pillows
Related Products
Similar Products
Related Searches
Wilsonart Portico Teak
Portico Contemporary Chrome Cabinet Pulls
Portico Teak Laminate
Portico Oak and White Upholstered Side Chair
Mirror Herringbone Tile
LED Downlights for 60Mm Holes in Ceiling
Portico Black and White Blanket
Portico Beige Upholstered Panel Bedroom Set
Portico Marble Formica
Exterior Recessed Linear Led Lighting
Wall Tile Corner Beading
Restoration Hardware 2000 Canopy Bed Drapes 4Posts
Wayfair Drapes
Linen Drapes
External Wall Ceramic Tiles
Portico Swing
Square Ceramic Wall Tiles
Square Exterior Recessed Lighting
Solar Lights Cable
Cable Lan For Outdoor Use Shielded Uv Protect
Square Light LED 7W
Portico Pearl Backsplash