Gray and Black Hexagonal Porcelain Wall and Floor Tile
Colors:
Gray
Black
$117.07
$98.95
15% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
L
Lowe's
Lowest Price
$98.95
Home Depot
$98.95
Zoro
$98.99
Description
Elevate your space with this gray and black hexagonal porcelain tile. Its modern design and durable material make it perfect for bathrooms, kitchens, and commercial projects. Easy to install and versatile, it adds a touch of sophistication to any environment.
Specifications
Length
9.25 in
Width
8.1 in
Weight
38 lb
Black Hexagon Porcelain Tile
Cool Gray 3C Hex
Black Slate Hexagon Mosaic Tile
Black Slate 2In Hexagon Mosaic Tile