Tan Floral Pattern Polyester Shower Curtain, 71x74
Tan Floral Pattern Polyester Shower Curtain, 71x74
Tan Floral Pattern Polyester Shower Curtain, 71x74
Tan Floral Pattern Polyester Shower Curtain, 71x74

Tan Floral Pattern Polyester Shower Curtain, 71x74

Colors:

Beige
Brown
$79.00 $63.99 19% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Wayfair

Wayfair

Lowest Price

$63.99
Walmart

Walmart

$63.99
Houzz

Houzz

$79.00

Description

Instantly update your bathroom with this whimsical, folk-inspired shower curtain. Made from 100% softened polyester, it features a beautiful floral design that adds personality and character to your space. The standard size with stitch-enforced eyelets ensures easy hanging, while keeping your floors dry.

Specifications

Length 71 in
Height 74 in
Width 1 in
Weight 1.39 lb
Category Home Improvement

Similar Products