King Size Black Metal Bed Frame with Slats
King Size Black Metal Bed Frame with Slats
King Size Black Metal Bed Frame with Slats
King Size Black Metal Bed Frame with Slats
King Size Black Metal Bed Frame with Slats
King Size Black Metal Bed Frame with Slats
King Size Black Metal Bed Frame with Slats
King Size Black Metal Bed Frame with Slats

King Size Black Metal Bed Frame with Slats

Colors:

Black
Unknown
$134.99 $87.11 35% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Target

Target

Lowest Price

$87.11
Macy's

Macy's

$87.99
Kohl's

Kohl's

$92.99

Description

Experience the perfect blend of durability and sleek design with this king-size black metal bed frame. Featuring sturdy steel slats, it supports all mattress types without the need for box springs. With a 12.5-inch clearance for storage, this frame is ideal for modern, minimalist bedrooms.

Specifications

Height 14 in
Depth 79.5 in
Width 75.5 in
Weight 45.8 lb
Category Furniture

Similar Products