Ivory Geometric Hand Tufted Wool Area Rug
Colors:
Ivory
Multicolor
$132.00
$63.90
52% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$63.90
Walmart
$64.00
Amazon
$64.00
Description
Elevate your space with this Ivory Geometric Hand Tufted Wool Area Rug. Featuring a striking Art Deco design, this rug adds a retro-cool vibe with vivid colors and soft textures. Handmade from pure wool, it's durable and easy to care for, making it a chic and practical addition to any room.
Specifications
Length
60 in
Width
27 in
Weight
9 lb
Rug Size
2'3"x5'
Technique/Weave
Hand Tufted
Pile Height
0.63 in