Matte Black Frameless Bi-Fold Shower Door, 72 Inch Height
Colors:
Black
Clear
$517.64
$439.99
15% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Wayfair
Lowest Price
$439.99
Home Depot
$439.99
L
Lowe's
$439.99
Description
Upgrade your bathroom with this sleek, frameless bi-fold shower door. The matte black finish and clear glass design offer a modern, minimalist look, while the self-centering pivot ensures easy access and maximized walk-in space.
Specifications
Height
72 in
Weight
73 lb
Black Bi Folding Door Shower
Black Bifold Shower Door 900Mm
Black 700 mm Bifold Shower Door
Roman Black Bifold Shower Door
Black 1000Mm Bifold Shower Door
36X64 RV Bifold Shower Door
Roman 1200 Bifold Shower Door
32 Inch Bifold Shower Door
1800Mm High Bifold Shower Door
1200Mm Bifold Shower Door
Aluminum Bifold Shower Door
750Mm Bifold Shower Door
White Bifold Shower Door
Black Bifold Tub Shower Door
Shower Bifold Doors Brass
Small Shower Doors Bifold
700 Bifold Door White Shower
Black Grey Bifold Bathroom Door
Inward Folding Bifold Door
Bifold Door for Bathroom