Aspen Blue and Orange Handmade Wool Area Rug
Colors:
Blue
Orange
$338.00
$124.31
63% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$124.31
Walmart
$124.98
Amazon
$124.98
Description
Elevate your space with the Aspen Blue and Orange Handmade Wool Area Rug. Featuring a vibrant, tribal-inspired design, this rug offers a comfort-soft feel underfoot and is perfect for adding a touch of bohemian charm to any room.
Specifications
Length
96 in
Width
60 in
Weight
26 lb
Rug Size
5'x8'
Technique/Weave
Tufted
Pile Height
0.25 in