White Matte Heavy Duty Folding Wall Mount Shower Seat
Colors:
White
Black
$792.00
$524.00
34% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
L
Lowe's
Lowest Price
$524.00
Home Depot
$524.00
Amazon
$524.00
Description
Experience safety and comfort with this heavy-duty folding wall mount shower seat. Designed with a wide, solid surface seat and stainless steel legs, it supports up to 800 lbs. The sleek, white matte finish complements any modern bathroom decor. Foldable and space-saving, it meets ADA requirements and ensures easy cleaning with a removable backrest.
Specifications
Length
16 in
Height
15 in
Width
15 in
Category
Home Improvement
Related Products
Similar Products
Related Searches
Led T8 Heavy Duty
Matt Heavy Duty Cables Covers
Mattress Protector Hotel
Mattress Protector Continental Single
Long Single Mattress Protector
Single-Coloured Mattress Protector
Mattress Protector Single Blue
Caravan Annex Matting
Garage Heavy Duty Floor Matt's 3 X 5